FEC filings through Sep 30, 2026 · FEC bulk filing data · committee C00902478 · files quarterly
SummaryAt a glance
Why it exists
No statement of purpose found on its site.
Money
$76.7K raised, $76.3K spent, $400 cash on hand (through Sep 30, 2026). Where it comes from
Who funds it
44% from PACs and other committees · 36% from donors giving over $200 · largest donor Annette Walling, $3.5K. See who funds it
Its wordsWhat does this committee say it is for?
No published list of positions
This committee’s site publishes no list of positions we could read, and we found no statement of why it exists. We do not write one for it.
Who it gives toWhich candidates and committees get its money?
Each part reads different filings, so counts and totals can differ.
Party support distribution
Direct PAC contributions and independent expenditures explicitly reported as support, by the party of the candidate they went to.
No candidate-directed contributions or explicitly supportive independent expenditures were returned.
Contributions are reported money, not endorsements; a PAC giving to both parties is common.
Who this PAC gave to
Every contribution on line 23 of the committee’s own Schedule B, which is the filing its summary totals are built from. That line covers federal candidates, party committees and other political committees alike, so a super PAC funding other super PACs appears here rather than under candidate giving.
No contributions itemized
No candidate contributions were itemized by this committee in the selected cycle.
Show candidate activity and the money network
Candidate and election activity as the recipients filed it
Nothing loaded
No candidate committee activity was returned for this PAC.
Candidate contribution rows come from candidate committee Schedule A filings, the same rows the party chart above counts.
Committee money network
Money moving between this committee and other committees, matched on FEC committee ID rather than the name each filing was typed under. Both sides exclude memo entries. The figures here count each committee once, from the itemized transfers read for this section, so they will not match the payment counts under Who this PAC gave to.
Committees funding this one
Committees that reported giving to this one on their own Schedule A filings, grouped by the giver’s committee ID.
Committees funding this one
Name
Amount
Money inWho funds the PAC?
Where the money came from $76,712 reported receipts
PACs and other committeesPolitical action committees and other candidates' committees.$33,96944%
1180 SPRING CENTRE SOUTH BLVDSTE 320ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL, 32776
Audits and penalties
None published by the FEC
LobbyingWhat does its sponsor lobby on?
No lobbying disclosures matched
No Lobbying Disclosure Act filings were matched to this committee. FEC and the Senate share no organization identifier, so lobbying is matched by name; a sponsor that lobbies under another name is not found.
Aaron 4 FL is registered with the Federal Election Commission as a House campaign committee. It is a principal campaign committee. Official FEC summary: Federal Election Commission committee record.
Pages quoted 0 pages
No pages quoted
Nothing from this committee’s or its sponsor’s site is quoted yet.
Linked public records
No approved organization identity yet
The official FEC committee record remains available under Filings.
$6.5K from 2 committees, counting every itemized receipt this cycle.
Committees this one funds
Disbursements this committee itemized to another committee: candidate contributions, party transfers and payments alike, not contributions only.
No disbursements to other committees were itemized this cycle.
Built from FEC Schedule A and Schedule B filings for the selected cycle. A committee only appears here if the money was itemized under its FEC committee ID.
Britton KerinOne contribution on Dec 22, 2025 · LANDLORD · SELF · FAIRBANKS, AK$542
A donor who gave several times appears once. The 12 largest donors by total given are listed. In all, 119 itemized contributions were filed this cycle, totaling $28K. FEC contributor lists are public records and cannot be used for commercial solicitation.
Unitemized ($200 or less)Donors who have given $200 or less this cycle, so the FEC does not itemize (name) them.$12,56116%
Party committeesNational, state, and local committees of a political party.$1,5002%
Not itemized by sourceReported receipts that none of the summary's lines accounts for.$6710.9%
LoansMoney the committee borrowed this cycle, which it may repay.$3750.5%
Who lent it
Aaron Bakerlent May 5, 2025 · $375 not yet repaid$375
Each loan as the committee’s report through Sep 30, 2026 lists it, with what is still owed. A loan from an earlier cycle can appear here, and one repaid in full drops off the report, so the list need not add up to the row.
Total reported receipts $76,712
Every dollar the committee reported receiving this cycle, split by the source the FEC filing attributes it to. Open a source marked + to see who gave. FEC filings through Sep 30, 2026.
Who donated: where they live, their employers and jobs
Where the donors live $27,967 placed by state
Loading the map
Tap or hover over a state, or focus the map and use the arrow keys, to read its total. Ctrl or ⌘ and scroll to zoom.
under $827
$827+
$3.3K+
$7.4K+
$13.2K+
none
Top states
Top donor states
Name
Amount
Florida67 contributions · 74%
$20,683
Texas2 contributions · 11%
$3,000
Minnesota40 contributions · 5.5%
$1,543
Virginia2 contributions · 4.5%
$1,250
Alaska1 contribution · 1.9%
$542
New Jersey1 contribution · 1.8%
$500
Maryland1 contribution · 0.9%
$260
North Carolina3 contributions · 0.5%
$150
By the state each contributor wrote on the filing. The FEC aggregates every Schedule A line together, so one committee or organization transfer can account for a whole state. Contributors who have given $200 or less this cycle are not itemized and cannot be placed on a map. The FEC’s grouping also counts joint-fundraising memo lines, so these rows can add up to more than the itemized total.
Donors’ employers as filed
Donors’ employers
Employer as filed
Amount
RetiredWritten instead of an employer · 80 contributions · 47% of ranked
$13,135
MS Industrial7 contributions · 13% of ranked
$3,500
Proem Asset Management1 contribution · 8.9% of ranked
$2,500
Self-employedWritten instead of an employer · 4 contributions · 7.3% of ranked
$2,042
Muslim Legal1 contribution · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Osceola Infectious Disease Cons Serv1 contribution · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Self/owner1 contribution · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Rahaman1 contribution · 1.8% of ranked
$500
Itemized receipts grouped by the words contributors filed. The FEC aggregates every Schedule A line here, so committee and organization money sits alongside individuals; this is not an industry classification. The FEC’s grouping also counts joint-fundraising memo lines, so these rows can add up to more than the itemized total. Gifts of $200 or less ($12,561) are not itemized, so no employer or occupation is filed for them.
Contribution refundsMoney returned to the people and committees that gave it.$3,7604.9%
Other disbursementsEverything the committee reports outside the lines above.$1900.2%
Total reported disbursements $76,304
Every dollar this committee reported spending this cycle, split by the lines it reports against. Open a line to see who was actually paid on it. FEC filings through Sep 30, 2026.
What the payments were for $58,830 itemized
OtherPayments whose filed description does not match any category above. Every one is listed so it can be read directly.$14,84725%
Filed as
SIGNAGE$3,038
CONSTITUTION DAY DINNER (TABLE)$1,500
SPONSORSHIP$1,300
BOOKKEEPING$844
AUCTION ITEM DONATED TO FLAGLER COUNTY REC FOR SPONSORSHIP OUTREACH$801
FLORIDA REPUBLICAN ASSEMBLY STATE CONVENTION TABLE SPONSOR$800
AUCTION ITEM DONATED TO OKALOOSA COUNTY REC FOR SPONSORSHIP OUTREACH$746
AUCTION ITEM DONATED TO LAKE COUNTY REC FOR SPONSORSHIP OUTREACH$746
CAMPAIGN MATERIALS$665
SPONSOR$500
DINNER TICKETS FOR CANDIDATE MEET AND GREET$500
CAR SERVICE$416
Paid to
A.G.E. Graphics$3,151
Freydis Arms$2,567
Liberty Rising PC$2,000
Winners Lacrosse Tampa$1,300
Allegretto, Maria$844
Brevard County Republican Assembly$800
Fundraising and eventsThe cost of raising money: finance consultants, donor list rental and acquisition, event venues, catering, and donor processing.$8,86215%
Filed as
SOLICITATION AND FUNDRAISING$4,500
AUCTION ITEMS FOR SEMINOLE COUNTY REPUBLICANS CLUB FUNDRAISER$865
AUCTION ITEMS FOR ST JOHNS COUNTY REPUBLICANS CLUB FUNDRAISER$864
FUNDRAISING$853
AUCTION ITEM FOR PUTNAM COUNTY REPUBLICAN LIBERTY CAUCUS FUNDRAISER$746
HALLOWEEN FUNDRAISER EVENT AT TONAKA TOWN CENTER$285
SPONSORSHIP FOR VETERANS DAY EVENT$260
EVENT$250
BEVERAGES AND SUPPLIES FOR FLAGLER CAMPAIGN EVENT$132
CANDY FOR CANDIDATE MEET AND GREET EVENT$107
Paid to
5411 LLC$4,500
Freydis Arms$2,475
Political Matrix$853
Sam's Club #4785$524
Flagler County Republican Executive Committee$260
Lake County GOP$250
Advertising and mediaBroadcast, digital, and print advertising, and the media buying behind it.$8,57515%
Filed as
CAMPAIGN VIDEO PRODUCTION$2,500
DIGITAL ADVERTISING$1,458
CAMPAIGN VIDEO CREATION$1,000
VIDEO AND SOCIAL MEDIA SERVICES$1,000
BILLBOARD ADVERTISING$930
MEDIA PHONE FOR CAMPAIGN$519
SOCIAL MEDIA INFLUENCER PROMOTION CAMPAIGN CONSULTANT$500
FACEBOOK SOCIAL MEDIA SERVICES$468
JULY DIGITAL FUNDRAISING AND AUG SOCIAL MEDIA SERVICES$199
Paid to
TOP Media Productions$2,000
TOP Productions$1,500
Apple Payment Services LLC$1,273
Dissident Media$1,000
Mailchimp$930
Molnar, Joseph$667
Taxes, fees, and bank chargesPayroll and income taxes, filing fees, bank and merchant processing charges.$7,21412%
Filed as
FUNDRAISING FEES$1,975
TRANSACTION PROCESSING FEE$1,568
DIGITAL ADVERTISING POST/BOOST FEES$1,319
LEGAL FEES$1,000
REIMB OF FIRST FRIDAY EVENT FEES DEC - JAN$500
LINCOLN-REAGAN DINNER REGISTRATION FEE$375
HOTEL FEES$242
REGISTRATION FEE FOR FYR STATE CONVENTION$219
AIRLINE WI-FI FEES$15
Paid to
WinRed$2,879
Apple Payment Services, LLC$1,319
Sabitini Law Firm$1,000
Anedot$665
Baker, Aaron$500
Brevard Republican Executive Committee$375
Consulting and strategyStrategic, political, legal, and compliance consulting, and campaign management.$5,3769.1%
Filed as
CAMPAIGN MANAGEMENT SERVICES$3,300
WEBSITE DESIGN CONSULTING$1,000
EMAIL SERVER AND VOTER OUTREACH STRATEGIES$776
ACCOUNTING$300
Paid to
5411 LLC$3,300
Engels, Jacob$1,000
Winright Strategies LLC$776
Williams Accounting Services$300
TravelAirfare, lodging, mileage, and ground transport.$4,8908.3%
Filed as
TRAVEL$2,072
GAS$1,689
AIRFARE$688
HOTEL FOR CONFERENCE$278
REIMBURSEMENT FOR FUEL: CIRCLE K, THE VILLAGES$83
REIMBURSEMENT FOR FUEL: SHELL IN PALM COAST$80
Paid to
Circle K$1,763
Spirit Airlines$688
Circle K 2722118$605
Circle K 2726233$492
Baker, Aaron$388
Circle K 2707275$311
Given to othersContributions to other candidates, party committees, and PACs.$3,9246.7%
Filed as
DONATION FOR PHONE BANK IT DEVEL VOTER OUTREACH$1,000
CONTRIBUTION FOR SPONSORING REPUBLICAN LIBERTY CAUCUS GUBANATORIAL DEBATE$967
DONATION FOR REPUBLICAN LIBERTY CAUCUS AUCTION$925
DONATION IN SUPPORT OF REPUBLICAN CLUB OF NE VOLUSIA COUNTY FUNDRAISER$500
DONATION FOR THANKSGIVING FOOD DRIVE$300
DONATION$100
DONATION OF ITEMS FOR ORMOND BEACH REPUBLICANS CLUB MEETING$72
DONATION FOR VETERANS DAY EVENT$60
Paid to
Flagler County GOP$1,000
The Venetian Center$967
Freydis Arms$925
Halifax Ministries$500
Jearlyn Ministries$300
Republican Club of Greater ST. Augustine$100
Digital and technologyWebsites, hosting, software subscriptions, databases, email, and texting platforms.$1,9103.2%
Filed as
EMAIL SERVER$1,441
WEBSITE HOSTING$334
EMAIL CAMPAIGN$135
Paid to
Winright Strategies LLC$1,441
Godaddy$334
Mailchimp$135
Office and administrativeRent, utilities, phones, supplies, equipment, security, food, and campaign merchandise.$1,6152.7%
Filed as
SUPPLIES$493
MEALS$346
MOBILE PHONE FOR CAMPAIGN$281
BEVERAGES AND SNACKS FOR VOLUNTEERS$123
GIFT CARDS DONATED TO REPUBLICAN LIBERTY CAUCUS DAYTONA BEACH CHRISTMAS PARTY$100
MOBILE PHONE$93
WIRELESS PHONE$93
REIMBURSE FOR MEALS FOR VOLUNTEERS: MOULTRIE CREEK DINER$43
REIMBURSEMENT FOR MEALS FOR VOLUNTEERS: SALT SPRINGS PIZZA$42
Paid to
AT&T Wireless$467
Flagsimporter$358
The Capital Grille$315
Amazon$135
Sam's Club #4785$123
Circle K 2707275$100
Printing, mail, and shippingPrinted literature, direct mail, postage, design, and delivery.$6971.2%
Filed as
CAMPAIGN SIGNS FROM AGE GRAPHICS$372
PRINTING$268
POSTAGE$57
Paid to
Sunshine State Construction and Design$372
Vail Printing and Signs LLC$268
Usps$57
Field and canvassingDoor-to-door canvassing, phone banks, petition and signature gathering, and get-out-the-vote work.$5621%
Filed as
PETITION VERIFICATION$300
PETITIONS$262
Paid to
ST Johns County SOE$312
Lake Federated Republican Women's Club$250
Polling and researchSurveys, opposition research, voter file work, and analytics.$3590.6%
Filed as
RESEARCH$359
Paid to
Political Matrix$359
Total itemized disbursements $58,830
Every itemized payment the committee reported this cycle, sorted by what it said each one was for. The categories are ours; the wording they are matched against is the committee’s own. Open a category to read the filed descriptions and who was paid. FEC filings through Sep 30, 2026.
All 574 itemized payments filed this cycle. Spending below the itemization threshold is not filed line by line.
1 payment was reported as a lump sum, such as a card or payroll bill, with the detail filed underneath as memo entries. Those entries, $219 in all, are counted under the payee and purpose they name rather than under the processor that was paid. The total is the same either way.
Largest vendors
Largest vendors
Name
Amount
5411 LLC4 payments · 10% of all spending
$7,800
Freydis Arms8 payments · 7.8% of all spending
$5,967
A.G.E. Graphics2 payments · 4.1% of all spending
$3,151
WinRed195 payments · 3.8% of all spending
$2,879
Winright Strategies LLC4 payments · 2.9% of all spending
$2,217
Liberty Rising PC2 payments · 2.6% of all spending
$2,000
TOP Media Productions2 payments · 2.6% of all spending
$2,000
Circle K27 payments · 2.3% of all spending
$1,763
The people, firms and committees paid the most, across every kind of payment. Each share is of everything the committee reported spending this cycle, not only the itemized payments above. A payee that is itself a committee links to its own profile.
Spending over time
$76.3K spent from Apr 2025 to Sep 2026. Most in one report: $23.1K, Jan 1 – Mar 31, 2026.
$76.3K
Apr 2025Sep 2026
The running total of what the committee’s FEC reports say it spent, independent expenditures included, with a point at the end of each report. The line is straight between reports because a report gives one total for its whole period.
Each report’s total
Jul 30 – Sep 30, 2026$175
Jul 1 – Jul 29, 2026$3,477
Apr 1 – Jun 30, 2026$9,926
Jan 1 – Mar 31, 2026$23,093
Oct 1 – Dec 31, 2025$20,326
Jul 1 – Sep 30, 2025$15,557
Apr 1 – Jun 30, 2025$3,750
Donors’ occupations as filed
Donors’ occupations
Occupation as filed
Amount
RetiredWritten instead of an occupation · 80 contributions · 47% of ranked
$13,135
Sales Manager7 contributions · 13% of ranked
$3,500
Chief Investment Officer1 contribution · 8.9% of ranked
$2,500
Physician2 contributions · 5.4% of ranked
$1,500
GAS Station1 contribution · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Lawyer1 contribution · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Self-employedWritten instead of an occupation · 2 contributions · 3.6% of ranked
$1,000
Landlord1 contribution · 1.9% of ranked
$542
Itemized receipts grouped by the words contributors filed. The FEC aggregates every Schedule A line here, so committee and organization money sits alongside individuals; this is not an industry classification. The FEC’s grouping also counts joint-fundraising memo lines, so these rows can add up to more than the itemized total. Gifts of $200 or less ($12,561) are not itemized, so no employer or occupation is filed for them.